Indian honey oil

0.00

Indian honey oil

Natural, unrefined, cosmetic, organic cold-pressed neem tree seed oil. It contains significant amounts of essential fatty acids and vitamins C and E.

Due to its antibacterial and soothing properties, it is often used for eczema, psoriasis, dandruff and inflammation.

Regulates the work of the sebaceous glands, reduces the amount of sebum secreted, relieves acne.

Choose An Option...
1 kg
20 lit metal can UN
SKU: Indian-honey-oil Categories: ,

Description

Indian honey oil
Industries: Cosmetic industry
Composition: Oils, fats, waxes

Additional information

Weight N/A