Eucalyptus oil

Eucalyptus oil

0.00

Eucalyptus oil

Eucalyptus oil is the generic name for distilled oil from the leaf of Eucalyptus, a genus of the plant family Myrtaceae native to Australia and cultivated worldwide. Eucalyptus oil has a history of wide application, as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring, fragrance and industrial uses. The leaves of selected Eucalyptus species are steam distilled to extract eucalyptus oil.

Choose An Option...
5 lit plastic can
10 lit plastic can
20 lit metal can UN
25 lit plastic can
200 L (without container cost)
500 L (without container cost)
1000 L (without container cost)
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

Information

Industries: Cosmetic industry

Additional information

Available amount

0,5 lit metal bottle, 5 lit plastic can, 10 lit plastic can, 20 lit metal can UN, 25 lit plastic can, 200 L (without container cost), 500 L (without container cost), 1000 L (without container cost)